Results Gothenburg Spring Ball 2015 (Freedom to Dance)

List of Adjudicators

 
A - Lorraine Rohdin
B - Bryan Watson
C - Hannes Emrich
D - Ksenia Kasper
E - Marion Welsh
F - Marie Pilgaard
G - Svein Roetvold
H - Kristian Möllegaard Wellejus
I - Tony Dokman

Marks and Result lists

 

Juvenile Latin

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
301 3 3 4 3 4 4 3 2 2     6 ----- 3 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 1 1 1 4 2 1 4 3 3   5 ----- ----- 2 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 2 2 3 1 1 3 2 1 1   7 ----- ----- 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 4 4 2 2 3 2 1 4 4     5 ----- 4 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

Samba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
301 1 3 3 2 4 3 3 1 1     8 ----- 3 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 3 1 1 3 2 1 2 3 3   5 ----- ----- 2 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 2   9 ----- ----- 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4       9 4 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

Rumba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
301 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 1     9 ----- 3 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 1 1 2 3 3 2 2 3 3   5 ----- ----- 2 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6 ----- ----- ----- 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4       9 4 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

Jive

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
301 1 2 4 2 3 1 2 2 2   7 ----- ----- 2 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 3 3 2 4 4 4 4 4 3       9 4 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 2 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 7 ----- ----- ----- 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 4 4 3 3 2 2 3 3 4     6 ----- 3 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Samba Rumba Jive Total Result
301 3 3 3 2 11 3 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 2 2 2 4 10 2 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 1 1 1 1 4 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 4 4 4 3 15 4 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

 

Juvenile Latin

1 (304) Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt Denmark
2 (302) Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt Denmark
3 (301) Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano Sweden
4 (305) Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik Sweden

 

Juvenile Ballroom

Final

Waltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
301 2 2 2 4 2 3 2 3 2   6 ----- ----- 2 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 3 3 3 2 4 4 3 4 3     6 ----- 3 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 4 4 4 3 3 2 4 2 4       9 4 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

Tango

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
301 3 2 3 4 2 2 3 4 2     7 ----- 3 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 2 3 2 2 4 4 2 2 3   5 ----- ----- 2 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 4 4 4 3 3 3 4 3 4       9 4 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

Foxtrot

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
301 4 3 3 3 3 4 3 2 3     7 ----- 3 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 3 2   7 ----- ----- 2 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 3 4 4 4 2 3 4 4 4       9 4 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

Quickstep

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
301 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4       9 4 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 2 2 2 2 4 3 2 2 2   7 ----- ----- 2 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 3     9 ----- 3 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

Total

 
Cpl Waltz Tango Foxtrot Quickstep Total Result
301 2 3 3 4 12 3 Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano
302 3 2 2 2 9 2 Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt
304 1 1 1 1 4 1 Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt
305 4 4 4 3 15 4 Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik

 

Juvenile Ballroom

1 (304) Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt - Sille Skeel-Gerhardt Denmark
2 (302) Erik Ballhorn - Sara Höjholt Denmark
3 (301) Alexander Lindström - Bianca Lubrano Sweden
4 (305) Liam Jönsson - Philippa Folvik Sweden

 

Junior Latin

Semifinal

 
  Cha-Cha Samba Rumba Paso-Dobl Jive      
Cpl A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I Total Recalled Name
310   X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X X X     X   X   X X X     X   X X X X X 35 X Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
311                       X                       X                 X                         3   Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson
312 X X X X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 44 X Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
313                                                                                           0   Erik Adolfsson - Celine Dahlström
314 X X X X X   X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 43 X Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
315                                                             X                             1   Victor Karlsen - Isabelle Lindström
316 X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X 43 X Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
319               X         X                                                                 2   Max Larsen - Linnéa Dahlén
320 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
321 X   X X   X   X   X         X           X X   X       X X   X   X   X   X X   X   X   X   20   Tino Nystrand-Sacaneno - Carolin Nilsson
322 X X     X X X   X X X X   X X X X X X X     X   X X X X X X   X X X   X X X X X X   X   X 34 X Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen

Recalled: 310 312 314 316 320 322

6 couples recalled

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 5 6           9 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 1 2 1 4 4 4 4 3 5       8 ----- ----- 4 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 3 4 4 3 3 3 3 2 2     7 ----- ----- ----- 3 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 2 1 3 1 1 2 1 4 1 5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 4 3 2 2 2 1 2 1 3   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
322 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 6 4         7 ----- 5 Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen

Samba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 5 6           9 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 1 2 1 4 3 3 3 4 4     6 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 2 2       9 ----- ----- 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 3 1   5 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 4 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 3   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
322 5 5 6 6 5 5 5 6 5         6 ----- 5 Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen

Rumba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 6 6 5 5 5 6 6 5 6           9 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 1 2 1 3 3 3 3 3 4     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 3       9 ----- ----- 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 2 3 3 2 2 1 1 4 1   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 4 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2   8 ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
322 5 5 6 6 6 5 5 6 5         5 ----- 5 Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen

Paso-Doble

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 6           9 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 1 2 1 3 3 1 3 3 4     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 4 4 4 4 4 5 4 2 3       8 ----- ----- 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 2 3 2 2 2 3 1 4 1   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 3 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 2   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
322 5 5 5 5 6 4 5 6 5         7 ----- 5 Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen

Jive

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 5 6           9 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 1 2 1 3 6 1 4 4 4     5(8) ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 4 3 4 4 3 4 2 2 3     5(13) ----- ----- ----- 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 2 4 3 1 2 2 1 3 1   6(9) 8 ----- ----- ----- 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 3 1 2 2 1 3 3 1 2   6(9) 9 ----- ----- ----- 1 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
322 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 5         8 ----- 5 Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Samba Rumba Paso-Doble Jive Total Result
310 6 6 6 6 6 30 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 4 3 3 3 3 16 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 3 4 4 4 4 19 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 1 2 2 2 2 9 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 2 1 1 1 1 6 1 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
322 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen

 

Junior Latin

1 (320) Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norway
2 (316) Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen Norway
3 (312) Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
4 (314) Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm Norway
5 (322) Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen Norway
6 (310) Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger Norway




7 (321) Tino Nystrand-Sacaneno - Carolin Nilsson Sweden
8 (311) Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson Sweden
9 (319) Max Larsen - Linnéa Dahlén Sweden
10 (315) Victor Karlsen - Isabelle Lindström Sweden
11 (313) Erik Adolfsson - Celine Dahlström Sweden

 

Junior Ballroom

Semifinal

 
  Waltz Tango VienWaltz Foxtrot Quickstep      
Cpl A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I Total Recalled Name
310 X X   X X X X X X X X   X X   X X X X X   X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X     X X X X   37 X Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
311                             X                                   X                         2   Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson
312 X X X X X   X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X 42 X Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
313                                                                                           0   Erik Adolfsson - Celine Dahlström
314 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
315                       X                                                                   1   Victor Karlsen - Isabelle Lindström
316 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
317                                         X                 X                               2   Axel Söderberg - Ida Ahlström
319                                                                                   X       1   Max Larsen - Linnéa Dahlén
320     X X X X X X X X   X X     X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X   X X X X   X X X   X X X 36 X Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
322 X X X     X       X X     X X                 X       X                 X X X X       X X 16   Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen
323 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X 43 X Danyil Rybalko - Marthe Ekrem

Recalled: 310 312 314 316 320 323

6 couples recalled

Final

Waltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 5 5 6 5 4 4 6 6 6         5(23) ----- 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 5 5     7 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 3 4 4 4 5 5 4 2 3       7 ----- ----- 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 1 1 2 2 3 2 2 3 2   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 4 6 5 6 6 6 5 4 4         5(22) ----- 5 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
323 6 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Danyil Rybalko - Marthe Ekrem

Tango

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 5 6 6 6 5 5 6 6 6           9 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 5     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 4 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 4       7 ----- ----- 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 1 2 2 1 3 2 1 2 1   8 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 2 5 4 5 6 6 4 5 3         7 ----- 5 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
323 6 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Danyil Rybalko - Marthe Ekrem

VienWaltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 4 5 6 6 3 5 6 6 4         5 ----- 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 3 3 2 3 2 3 3 5 5     7 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 5 4 5 4 5 6 4 2 6         7 ----- 5 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 1 2 3 2 4 2 2 4 2   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 2 6 4 5 6 4 5 3 3       5 ----- ----- 4 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
323 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Danyil Rybalko - Marthe Ekrem

Foxtrot

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 5 5 6 4 4 6 6 6 6           9 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 5     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 4 4 5 6 5 4 4 4 4       6 ----- ----- 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1   9 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 2 6 4 5 6 5 5 5 3         7 ----- 5 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
323 6 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 6 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Danyil Rybalko - Marthe Ekrem

Quickstep

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
310 5 5 6 6 4 5 6 6 6           9 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 5     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 4       5(20) ----- ----- 5 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 2 1 5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 2 6 4 5 6 6 4 4 3       5(17) ----- ----- 4 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
323 6 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2   8 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Danyil Rybalko - Marthe Ekrem

Total

 
Cpl Waltz Tango VienWaltz Foxtrot Quickstep Total Result
310 6 6 6 6 6 30 6 Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger
312 3 3 3 3 3 15 3 Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby
314 4 4 5 4 5 22 4 Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm
316 2 2 2 2 1 9 2 Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen
320 5 5 4 5 4 23 5 Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer
323 1 1 1 1 2 6 1 Danyil Rybalko - Marthe Ekrem

 

Junior Ballroom

1 (323) Danyil Rybalko - Marthe Ekrem Norway
2 (316) Philip Holmboe - Amelie Buck Arentsen Norway
3 (312) Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
4 (314) Sander Guttorm - Ninni Guttorm Norway
5 (320) Jone Saevertveit Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvaer Norway
6 (310) Erik Mjaanes - Elise Rieger Norway




7 (322) Kasper Lund - Ada Victoria Olsen Norway
8/9 (311) Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson Sweden
8/9 (317) Axel Söderberg - Ida Ahlström Sweden
10/11 (315) Victor Karlsen - Isabelle Lindström Sweden
10/11 (319) Max Larsen - Linnéa Dahlén Sweden
12 (313) Erik Adolfsson - Celine Dahlström Sweden

 

Under 21 Latin

Semifinal

 
  Cha-Cha Samba Rumba Paso-Dobl Jive      
Cpl A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I Total Recalled Name
321           X   X             X   X                 X                                   X   6   Tino Nystrand-Sacaneno - Carolin Nilsson
331                                                                                           0   Isak Gerre - Wilma Hansson
333 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335   X X X   X   X   X X   X   X X X   X X X X   X   X   X X   X X X X X   X X X X   X X X X 32 X Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
337         X   X   X                 X             X   X                 X         X         8   Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg
338 X X X X X   X X X X X X X X   X X X   X X X X   X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X     X X X 38 X Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 X X X X     X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X   X X 40 X Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
340 X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X 41 X Arthur Tagirov - Anique Buck Arentsen
341 X       X         X   X X X X               X X           X     X X             X   X     14   Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius
345 X X X X X X X X X   X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X 42 X Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdal
346           X                                                                               1   Jens Kjellin - Emilia Andersson
347                                                                                           0   Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson
348                                     X                                             X       2   Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
349                                                                                           0   Stefan Öberg - Julia Geronson
350 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund

Recalled: 333 335 338 339 340 345 350

7 couples recalled

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Name
333 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2   9 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 6 7 7 7 7 4 7 6 7             9 7 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
338 4 6 5 5 6 7 6 5 4         5 ----- ----- 6 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 3 3 6 4 3 6 5 4 3       6 ----- ----- ----- 3 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
340 5 2 4 3 4 5 3 7 6       5 ----- ----- ----- 4 Arthur Tagirov - Anique Buck Arentsen
345 7 5 3 6 5 3 4 3 5         7 ----- ----- 5 Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdal
350 2 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund

Samba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Name
333 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2   9 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 6 7 7 6 7 5 7 6 7             9 7 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
338 4 6 5 4 6 7 5 5 4         6(27) ----- ----- 6 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 3 3 6 5 4 4 6 4 3       6 ----- ----- ----- 3 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
340 5 4 4 3 3 6 4 7 5       5 ----- ----- ----- 4 Arthur Tagirov - Anique Buck Arentsen
345 7 5 3 7 5 3 3 3 6         6(22) ----- ----- 5 Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdal
350 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund

Rumba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Name
333 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 7 7 7 7 6 5 7 6 7             9 7 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
338 5 5 5 5 7 6 6 3 4         6(27) ----- ----- 6 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 3 6 6 4 3 4 4 4 3       7 ----- ----- ----- 3 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
340 4 2 3 3 4 7 3 7 5       6 ----- ----- ----- 4 Arthur Tagirov - Anique Buck Arentsen
345 6 4 4 6 5 2 5 5 6         6(25) ----- ----- 5 Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdal
350 2 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1   8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund

Paso-Doble

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Name
333 1 1 2 2 1 3 3 2 2   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 6 6 7 6 6 5 4 6 7           7 ----- 7 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
338 4 5 5 4 7 6 7 4 5         6 ----- ----- 5 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 3 4 6 5 3 4 6 3 3       6(20) ----- ----- ----- 4 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
340 5 2 3 3 4 7 2 7 4       6(18) ----- ----- ----- 3 Arthur Tagirov - Anique Buck Arentsen
345 7 7 4 7 5 2 5 5 6         5 ----- ----- 6 Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdal
350 2 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund

Jive

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 Result Name
333 1 1 2 1 1 3 2 2 2   8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 6 4 7 4 7 4 4 6 7           6 ----- 6 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
338 4 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5           9 ----- 5 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 3 5 3 5 2 5 5 4 3       5(15) ----- ----- ----- 3 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
340 5 2 5 3 4 7 3 7 4       5(16) ----- ----- ----- 4 Arthur Tagirov - Anique Buck Arentsen
345 7 7 4 7 5 2 7 3 6           5 ----- 7 Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdal
350 2 3 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Samba Rumba Paso-Doble Jive Total Result
333 2 2 1 2 2 9 2 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 7 7 7 7 6 34 7 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
338 6 6 6 5 5 28 6 - Rule 10 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 3 3 3 4 3 16 3 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
340 4 4 4 3 4 19 4 Arthur Tagirov - Anique Buck Arentsen
345 5 5 5 6 7 28 5 - Rule 10 Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdal
350 1 1 2 1 1 6 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund

 

Under 21 Latin

1 (350) Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund Norway
2 (333) Dan Malov - Julia Granath England
3 (339) Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer Sweden
4 (340) Arthur Tagirov - Anique Buck Arentsen Denmark
5 (345) Jacob Persson - Linn Hegdal Sweden
6 (338) Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole Norway
7 (335) Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet Sweden




8 (341) Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius Sweden
9 (337) Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg Sweden
10 (321) Tino Nystrand-Sacaneno - Carolin Nilsson Sweden
11 (348) Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström Sweden
12 (346) Jens Kjellin - Emilia Andersson Sweden
13/15 (331) Isak Gerre - Wilma Hansson Sweden
13/15 (347) Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson Sweden
13/15 (349) Stefan Öberg - Julia Geronson Sweden

 

Under 21 Ballroom

Semifinal

 
  Waltz Tango VienWaltz Foxtrot Quickstep      
Cpl A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I Total Recalled Name
330         X X   X           X     X           X X       X     X X X   X   X     X X X X X   18   Fredrik Sjöholm - Liv Berring
331                                   X                                                       1   Isak Gerre - Wilma Hansson
332 X X X X   X         X X X             X                 X   X     X                       12   Gustav Sjö - Amelie Olesen
333 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Dan Malov - Julia Granath
334 X     X           X         X X     X X   X                                               8   Andrej Dordevic - Johanna Vo-Van
335           X X   X           X   X       X     X X X X X   X     X   X X X X X X   X   X X 22 X Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
336                                                                                           0   Johan Söderberg - Linnéa Sundsvik
337 X X X   X   X X X X X X X X   X   X X   X X X   X X X X X X X X X X   X X X X X X X X   X 37 X Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg
338 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 X X X X X   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X   X X   X   X X X   X X   X   X X X 38 X Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
341   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 44 X Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius

Recalled: 333 335 337 338 339 341

6 couples recalled

Final

Waltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
333 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 4 6           9 6 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
337 4 5 4 4 4 6 4 5 4       6 ----- ----- 4 Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg
338 2 2 3 3 3 4 3 2 2     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 6 5         8 ----- 5 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
341 3 4 2 2 2 2 2 1 3   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius

Tango

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
333 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 6           9 6 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
337 4 5 4 4 4 4 4 5 5       6 ----- ----- 4 Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg
338 2 2 3 2 2 6 2 2 2   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 4 4         9 ----- 5 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
341 3 4 2 3 3 2 3 3 3     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius

VienWaltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
333 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 5 6 6 6 6 5 6 4 6           9 6 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
337 3 5 4 4 4 6 4 6 5       5 ----- ----- 4 Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg
338 1 2 2 2 2 3 2 3 2   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 6 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 4         8 ----- 5 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
341 4 4 3 3 3 2 3 2 3     7 ----- ----- ----- 3 Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius

Foxtrot

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
333 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 4 5           9 6 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
337 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 5 6       5 ----- ----- 4 Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg
338 1 2 3 2 2 3 3 2 2   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 5 4 5 5 5 6 5 6 4         7 ----- 5 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
341 3 3 2 3 3 2 2 3 3     9 ----- ----- ----- 3 Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius

Quickstep

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
333 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 5 6 5 6 6 4 6 4 5         5 ----- 6 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
337 4 5 4 3 4 5 4 6 6       5 ----- ----- 4 Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg
338 1 2 3 2 2 3 3 2 2   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 6 4 6 5 5 6 5 5 4         6 ----- 5 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
341 3 3 2 4 3 2 2 3 3     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius

Total

 
Cpl Waltz Tango VienWaltz Foxtrot Quickstep Total Result
333 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 Dan Malov - Julia Granath
335 6 6 6 6 6 30 6 Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
337 4 4 4 4 4 20 4 Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg
338 3 2 2 2 2 11 2 Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole
339 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer
341 2 3 3 3 3 14 3 Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius

 

Under 21 Ballroom

1 (333) Dan Malov - Julia Granath England
2 (338) Christian Skibsrud - Regine Robole Norway
3 (341) Filip Sjölander - Hedvig Mannius Sweden
4 (337) Lucas Stocklassa - Lina Liljenberg Sweden
5 (339) Hugo Nordström - Clara Corneer Sweden
6 (335) Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet Sweden




7 (330) Fredrik Sjöholm - Liv Berring Sweden
8 (332) Gustav Sjö - Amelie Olesen Sweden
9 (334) Andrej Dordevic - Johanna Vo-Van Sweden
10 (331) Isak Gerre - Wilma Hansson Sweden
11 (336) Johan Söderberg - Linnéa Sundsvik Sweden

 

Amateur Latin

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Name
347 3 5 5 3 5 4 4 4 4       6 ----- 4 Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson
348 2 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 2   5 ----- ----- ----- 2 Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
350 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund
362 5 2 2 5 4 2 2 3 3     6 ----- ----- 3 Andre Ebbeson - Celine Mois
363 4 4 4 4 3 5 5 5 5       5 ----- 5 Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai

Samba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Name
347 3 5 5 3 3 5 5 3 4       5 ----- 5 Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson
348 2 3 4 2 2 2 2 2 2   7 ----- ----- ----- 2 Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
350 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund
362 5 2 2 5 5 3 3 4 3     5 ----- ----- 3 Andre Ebbeson - Celine Mois
363 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 5 5       7 ----- 4 Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai

Rumba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Name
347 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 3         9 5 Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson
348 2 3 4 2 2 2 3 2 2   6 ----- ----- ----- 2 Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
350 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund
362 5 2 2 5 3 3 2 3 4     6 ----- ----- 3 Andre Ebbeson - Celine Mois
363 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 5 5       7 ----- 4 Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai

Paso-Doble

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Name
347 3 5 5 3 5 5 4 4 3       5 ----- 5 Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson
348 2 3 4 2 2 2 3 2 2   6 ----- ----- ----- 2 Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
350 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund
362 5 2 2 5 3 3 2 3 4     6 ----- ----- 3 Andre Ebbeson - Celine Mois
363 4 4 3 4 4 4 5 5 5       6 ----- 4 Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai

Jive

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 Result Name
347 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 3 3       6 ----- 4 Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson
348 2 2 4 2 2 3 2 2 2   7 ----- ----- ----- 2 Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
350 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund
362 5 3 2 5 3 2 3 4 4     5 ----- ----- 3 Andre Ebbeson - Celine Mois
363 3 4 3 3 5 4 5 5 5       5 ----- 5 Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Samba Rumba Paso-Doble Jive Total Result
347 4 5 5 5 4 23 5 Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson
348 2 2 2 2 2 10 2 Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
350 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund
362 3 3 3 3 3 15 3 Andre Ebbeson - Celine Mois
363 5 4 4 4 5 22 4 Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai

 

Amateur Latin

1 (350) Tobias Fladby - Rikke Lund Norway
2 (348) Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström Sweden
3 (362) Andre Ebbeson - Celine Mois Sweden
4 (363) Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai Sweden
5 (347) Jonas Jacobsson - Ida Holgersson Sweden

 

Amateur Ballroom

Semifinal

 
  Waltz Tango VienWaltz Foxtrot Quickstep      
Cpl A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I A B C D E F G H I Total Recalled Name
330                                                                                           0   Fredrik Sjöholm - Liv Berring
361                                                                                           0   Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
363                                                                                           0   Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai
370 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstamoen
371 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
372                                                                                           0   Janis Berzins - Xiuyi Dong
373 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Jerzy Borowski - Kaja Jackowska
374 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Krzysztof Myra - Agnieszka Osrodka
377 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End
378 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 45 X Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm

Recalled: 370 371 373 374 377 378

6 couples recalled

Final

Waltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
370 4 5 4 4 6 4 3 4 4       7 ----- ----- 4 Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstamoen
371 6 4 6 5 4 6 6 6 6           9 6 Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
373 5 3 3 3 2 5 4 3 2     6 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jerzy Borowski - Kaja Jackowska
374 1 2 2 2 3 1 2 2 3   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Krzysztof Myra - Agnieszka Osrodka
377 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End
378 3 6 5 6 5 3 5 5 5         7 ----- 5 Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm

Tango

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
370 5 5 4 3 6 5 3 3 4       5 ----- ----- 4 Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstamoen
371 6 3 6 5 4 6 6 6 6           9 6 Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
373 4 4 3 4 2 4 4 4 2       9 ----- ----- 3 Jerzy Borowski - Kaja Jackowska
374 1 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Krzysztof Myra - Agnieszka Osrodka
377 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End
378 3 6 5 6 5 3 5 5 5         7 ----- 5 Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm

VienWaltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
370 5 5 4 3 6 4 3 5 4       5 ----- ----- 4 Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstamoen
371 6 4 5 4 3 6 5 4 6         6 ----- 5 Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
373 4 3 3 5 2 5 4 2 2     5 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jerzy Borowski - Kaja Jackowska
374 1 2 2 2 4 2 2 3 3   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Krzysztof Myra - Agnieszka Osrodka
377 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End
378 3 6 6 6 5 3 6 6 5           9 6 Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm

Foxtrot

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
370 5 5 4 3 6 5 3 2 4       5 ----- ----- 4 Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstamoen
371 6 4 6 5 4 6 5 6 6           9 6 Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
373 4 3 3 4 2 3 4 3 2     6 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jerzy Borowski - Kaja Jackowska
374 1 2 2 2 3 2 2 4 3   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Krzysztof Myra - Agnieszka Osrodka
377 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End
378 3 6 5 6 5 4 6 5 5         6 ----- 5 Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm

Quickstep

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
370 5 5 4 5 6 5 4 4 4         8 ----- 4 Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstamoen
371 6 4 6 3 4 6 5 6 6           9 6 Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
373 4 3 3 4 2 4 3 5 2     5 ----- ----- ----- 3 Jerzy Borowski - Kaja Jackowska
374 1 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 3   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Krzysztof Myra - Agnieszka Osrodka
377 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End
378 3 6 5 6 5 3 6 3 5         6 ----- 5 Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm

Total

 
Cpl Waltz Tango VienWaltz Foxtrot Quickstep Total Result
370 4 4 4 4 4 20 4 Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstamoen
371 6 6 5 6 6 29 6 Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
373 3 3 3 3 3 15 3 Jerzy Borowski - Kaja Jackowska
374 2 2 2 2 2 10 2 Krzysztof Myra - Agnieszka Osrodka
377 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End
378 5 5 6 5 5 26 5 Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm

 

Amateur Ballroom

1 (377) Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End England
2 (374) Krzysztof Myra - Agnieszka Osrodka Polen
3 (373) Jerzy Borowski - Kaja Jackowska Sweden
4 (370) Kristoffer Melaas - Mette Brandstamoen Norway
5 (378) Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Denmark
6 (371) Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy Sweden




7/10 (330) Fredrik Sjöholm - Liv Berring Sweden
7/10 (361) Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson Sweden
7/10 (363) Mattias Ahlstedt - Diana Jahjai Sweden
7/10 (372) Janis Berzins - Xiuyi Dong Norway

 

Senior Latin

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
380 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4       9 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
381 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 7 ----- ----- ----- 1 Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer
382 3 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 3     8 ----- 3 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
383 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2   9 ----- ----- 2 Petri Järvinen - Ulla Järvinen

Samba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
380 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4       9 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
381 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 6 ----- ----- ----- 1 Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer
382 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3     9 ----- 3 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
383 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 2   9 ----- ----- 2 Petri Järvinen - Ulla Järvinen

Rumba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
380 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4       9 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
381 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 ----- ----- ----- 1 Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer
382 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3     9 ----- 3 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
383 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2   9 ----- ----- 2 Petri Järvinen - Ulla Järvinen

Paso-Doble

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
380 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4       9 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
381 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 5 ----- ----- ----- 1 Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer
382 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3     9 ----- 3 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
383 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2   9 ----- ----- 2 Petri Järvinen - Ulla Järvinen

Jive

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
380 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4       9 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
381 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2   9 ----- ----- 2 Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer
382 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3     9 ----- 3 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
383 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 8 ----- ----- ----- 1 Petri Järvinen - Ulla Järvinen

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Samba Rumba Paso-Doble Jive Total Result
380 4 4 4 4 4 20 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
381 1 1 1 1 2 6 1 Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer
382 3 3 3 3 3 15 3 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
383 2 2 2 2 1 9 2 Petri Järvinen - Ulla Järvinen

 

Senior Latin

1 (381) Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer Germany
2 (383) Petri Järvinen - Ulla Järvinen Finland
3 (382) Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler Sweden
4 (380) Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine Sweden

 

Senior Ballroom

Final

Waltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
380 4 4 5 6 5 2 4 4 4       6 ----- ----- 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
382 1 3 2 1 1 1 3 3 2   6 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
385 2 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Erik Seger - Sofia Wester
386 3 2 3 3 3 4 2 2 3     8 ----- ----- ----- 3 Leif Arfert - MajBritt Arfert
388 6 6 6 4 4 6 6 6 5           9 6 Patrick Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
389 5 5 4 5 6 5 5 5 6         7 ----- 5 Fredrik Liljegren - Sara Larsson

Tango

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
380 4 5 4 4 5 3 3 4 4       7 ----- ----- 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
382 1 2 2 1 1 1 4 2 2   8(12) 8(12) 9(16) 9(16) 9(16) 1.5 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
385 2 1 1 2 2 4 2 1 1   8(12) 8(12) 9(16) 9(16) 9(16) 1.5 Erik Seger - Sofia Wester
386 3 3 3 3 3 2 1 3 3     9 ----- ----- ----- 3 Leif Arfert - MajBritt Arfert
388 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 6 5           9 6 Patrick Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
389 5 4 5 5 6 5 5 5 6         7 ----- 5 Fredrik Liljegren - Sara Larsson

VienWaltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
380 4 5 5 4 5 3 4 4 4       6 ----- ----- 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
382 2 2 3 3 1 1 2 2 2   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
385 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 3 1 6 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Erik Seger - Sofia Wester
386 3 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 3     9 ----- ----- ----- 3 Leif Arfert - MajBritt Arfert
388 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 6 5           9 6 Patrick Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
389 5 4 4 5 6 5 5 5 6         7 ----- 5 Fredrik Liljegren - Sara Larsson

Foxtrot

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
380 4 5 6 4 5 3 4 4 4       6 ----- ----- 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
382 1 2 3 2 1 2 3 2 2   7 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
385 2 3 2 1 3 4 2 3 1   5 ----- ----- ----- ----- 3 Erik Seger - Sofia Wester
386 3 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 3 5 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Leif Arfert - MajBritt Arfert
388 6 6 5 5 4 6 6 5 5         5(24) ----- 6 Patrick Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
389 5 4 4 6 6 5 5 6 6         5(23) ----- 5 Fredrik Liljegren - Sara Larsson

Quickstep

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 Result Name
380 4 5 5 4 5 3 5 4 4       5 ----- ----- 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
382 1 1 3 2 1 4 2 2 3   6(9) ----- ----- ----- ----- 2 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
385 2 3 2 1 3 1 1 3 1   6(8) ----- ----- ----- ----- 1 Erik Seger - Sofia Wester
386 3 2 1 3 2 2 3 1 2   6(10) ----- ----- ----- ----- 3 Leif Arfert - MajBritt Arfert
388 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 6 5           9 6 Patrick Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
389 5 4 4 5 6 5 4 5 6         7 ----- 5 Fredrik Liljegren - Sara Larsson

Total

 
Cpl Waltz Tango VienWaltz Foxtrot Quickstep Total Result
380 4 4 4 4 4 20 4 Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine
382 2 1.5 2 2 2 9.5 2 Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler
385 1 1.5 1 3 1 7.5 1 Erik Seger - Sofia Wester
386 3 3 3 1 3 13 3 Leif Arfert - MajBritt Arfert
388 6 6 6 6 6 30 6 Patrick Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
389 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 Fredrik Liljegren - Sara Larsson

 

Senior Ballroom

1 (385) Erik Seger - Sofia Wester Finland
2 (382) Ervin Serbec - Judith Adler Sweden
3 (386) Leif Arfert - MajBritt Arfert Sweden
4 (380) Hans Lundin - Marie Yammine Sweden
5 (389) Fredrik Liljegren - Sara Larsson Sweden
6 (388) Patrick Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo Sweden

 

Pro-Am Latin Scholarship

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
401 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2   9 2 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
402 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 5 ----- 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo

Samba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
401 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1   9 2 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
402 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 8 ----- 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo

Rumba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
401 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1   9 2 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
402 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 5 ----- 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo

Paso-Doble

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
401 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 5 ----- 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
402 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2   9 2 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo

Jive

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
401 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7 ----- 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
402 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2   9 2 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Samba Rumba Paso-Doble Jive Total Result
401 2 2 2 1 1 8 2 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
402 1 1 1 2 2 7 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo

 

Pro-Am Latin Scholarship

1 (402) Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo Sweden
2 (401) Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja Sweden

 

Pro-Am Ballroom Scholarship

Final

Waltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
405 3 2 2 2 4 4 2 2 3   5 ----- ----- 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 2 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 6 ----- ----- ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
407 4 3 4 4 3 2 4 4 2       9 4 Erik Seeger - Kaja Jackowska
408 1 4 3 1 2 1 3 3 4     7 ----- 3 Sofia Wester - Karl Rasmussen

Tango

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
405 3 1 1 3 4 4 1 2 2   5 ----- ----- 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1   9 ----- ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
407 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3       9 4 Erik Seeger - Kaja Jackowska
408 1 3 3 1 2 1 3 3 4     8 ----- 3 Sofia Wester - Karl Rasmussen

VienWaltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
405 1 2 1 3 3 4 3 3 2     8 ----- 3 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 3 1 2 1 2 1 4 1 1 5 ----- ----- ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
407 4 3 3 4 4 3 2 4 4       9 4 Erik Seeger - Kaja Jackowska
408 2 4 4 2 1 2 1 2 3   6 ----- ----- 2 Sofia Wester - Karl Rasmussen

Foxtrot

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
405 2 3 1 2 3 3 1 3 2   5 ----- ----- 3 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 3 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 6 ----- ----- ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
407 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4       9 4 Erik Seeger - Kaja Jackowska
408 1 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 3   6 ----- ----- 2 Sofia Wester - Karl Rasmussen

Quickstep

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
405 3 4 2 2 4 3 4 3 2     6 ----- 3 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 6 ----- ----- ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
407 4 3 4 3 3 4 2 4 4       9 4 Erik Seeger - Kaja Jackowska
408 1 2 3 4 2 1 1 2 3   6 ----- ----- 2 Sofia Wester - Karl Rasmussen

Total

 
Cpl Waltz Tango VienWaltz Foxtrot Quickstep Total Result
405 2 2 3 3 3 13 3 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
407 4 4 4 4 4 20 4 Erik Seeger - Kaja Jackowska
408 3 3 2 2 2 12 2 Sofia Wester - Karl Rasmussen

 

Pro-Am Ballroom Scholarship

1 (406) Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk Ukraine
2 (408) Sofia Wester - Karl Rasmussen Sweden
3 (405) Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski Sweden
4 (407) Erik Seeger - Kaja Jackowska Sweden

 

Pro-Am Bronze ChaCha

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
402 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 7 ----- ----- ----- 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo
410 3 4 3 3 2 3 2 2 2     8 ----- 2 Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen
411 4 3 4 2 3 2 4 4 4       9 4 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson
412 2 1 2 4 4 1 3 3 3     7 ----- 3 Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Total Result
402 1 1 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo
410 2 2 2 Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen
411 4 4 4 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson
412 3 3 3 Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy

 

Pro-Am Bronze ChaCha

1 (402) Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo Sweden
2 (410) Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen Sweden
3 (412) Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy Sweden
4 (411) Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson Sweden

 

Pro-Am Bronze Samba

Final

Samba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
410 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7 ----- 1 Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen
412 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2   9 2 Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy

Total

 
Cpl Samba Total Result
410 1 1 1 Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen
412 2 2 2 Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy

 

Pro-Am Bronze Samba

1 (410) Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen Sweden
2 (412) Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy Sweden

 

Pro-Am Bronze Rumba

Final

Rumba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
402 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 7 ----- ----- ----- 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo
410 2 4 2 3 1 4 3 2 3     7 ----- 3 Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen
411 3 1 4 4 2 3 4 3 4     5 ----- 4 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson
412 4 2 3 2 4 2 2 4 2   5 ----- ----- 2 Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy

Total

 
Cpl Rumba Total Result
402 1 1 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo
410 3 3 3 Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen
411 4 4 4 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson
412 2 2 2 Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy

 

Pro-Am Bronze Rumba

1 (402) Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo Sweden
2 (412) Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy Sweden
3 (410) Maria Martinsson - Karl Rasmussen Sweden
4 (411) Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson Sweden

 

Pro-Am Silver ChaCha

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 Result Name
415 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9(9) 1 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Total Result
415 1 1 1 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

 

Pro-Am Silver ChaCha

1 (415) Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez Denmark

 

Pro-Am Gold ChaCha

Final

Cha-Cha

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
401 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 5 ----- 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
416 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2   9 2 Erica Gunnarsson - Benjamin Jajakoddy

Total

 
Cpl Cha-Cha Total Result
401 1 1 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
416 2 2 2 Erica Gunnarsson - Benjamin Jajakoddy

 

Pro-Am Gold ChaCha

1 (401) Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja Sweden
2 (416) Erica Gunnarsson - Benjamin Jajakoddy Sweden

 

Pro-Am Gold Samba

Final

Samba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 Result Name
401 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9(9) 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja

Total

 
Cpl Samba Total Result
401 1 1 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja

 

Pro-Am Gold Samba

1 (401) Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja Sweden

 

Pro-Am Gold Rumba

Final

Rumba

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
401 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 6 ----- 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
416 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2   9 2 Erica Gunnarsson - Benjamin Jajakoddy

Total

 
Cpl Rumba Total Result
401 1 1 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
416 2 2 2 Erica Gunnarsson - Benjamin Jajakoddy

 

Pro-Am Gold Rumba

1 (401) Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja Sweden
2 (416) Erica Gunnarsson - Benjamin Jajakoddy Sweden

 

Pro-Am Gold Paso- Doble

Final

Paso-Doble

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 Result Name
401 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9(9) 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja

Total

 
Cpl Paso-Doble Total Result
401 1 1 1 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja

 

Pro-Am Gold Paso- Doble

1 (401) Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja Sweden

 

Pro-Am Gold Jive

Final

Jive

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
401 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1   9 2 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
402 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 5 ----- 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo

Total

 
Cpl Jive Total Result
401 2 2 2 Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja
402 1 1 1 Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo

 

Pro-Am Gold Jive

1 (402) Cecilia Holmberg - Dmitri Barilo Sweden
2 (401) Kondrad Bulanja - Sylwia Smieja Sweden

 

Pro-Am Bronze Waltz

Final

Waltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
411 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 7 ----- 1 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson
412 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2   9 2 Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy

Total

 
Cpl Waltz Total Result
411 1 1 1 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson
412 2 2 2 Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy

 

Pro-Am Bronze Waltz

1 (411) Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson Sweden
2 (412) Carina Danielsson - Benjamin Jayakoddy Sweden

 

Pro-Am Bronze Tango

Final

Tango

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 Result Name
411 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9(9) 1 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson

Total

 
Cpl Tango Total Result
411 1 1 1 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson

 

Pro-Am Bronze Tango

1 (411) Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson Sweden

 

Pro-Am Bronze Slow Foxtrot

Final

Foxtrot

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 Result Name
411 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9(9) 1 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson

Total

 
Cpl Foxtrot Total Result
411 1 1 1 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson

 

Pro-Am Bronze Slow Foxtrot

1 (411) Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson Sweden

 

Pro-Am Bronze Quickstep

Final

Quickstep

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 Result Name
411 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9(9) 1 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson

Total

 
Cpl Quickstep Total Result
411 1 1 1 Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson

 

Pro-Am Bronze Quickstep

1 (411) Sten Bödker - Malin Gustafsson Sweden

 

Pro-Am Gold Waltz

Final

Waltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
404 2 4 4 3 3 4 3 2 3     6 ----- 3 Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen
405 3 2 2 4 2 2 2 3 4   5 ----- ----- 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 ----- ----- ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
415 4 3 3 2 4 3 4 4 2     5 ----- 4 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

Total

 
Cpl Waltz Total Result
404 3 3 3 Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen
405 2 2 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 1 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
415 4 4 4 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

 

Pro-Am Gold Waltz

1 (406) Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk Ukraine
2 (405) Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski Sweden
3 (404) Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen Sweden
4 (415) Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez Denmark

 

Pro-Am Gold Tango

Final

Tango

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
404 3 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 4       9 4 Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen
405 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 3   8 ----- ----- 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 6 ----- ----- ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
415 4 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 2     5 ----- 3 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

Total

 
Cpl Tango Total Result
404 4 4 4 Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen
405 2 2 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 1 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
415 3 3 3 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

 

Pro-Am Gold Tango

1 (406) Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk Ukraine
2 (405) Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski Sweden
3 (415) Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez Denmark
4 (404) Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen Sweden

 

Pro-Am Gold Viennese Waltz

Final

VienWaltz

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
404 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 4       9 4 Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen
405 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 3   8 ----- ----- 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 3 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 5 ----- ----- ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
415 3 2 3 3 3 4 4 4 2     6 ----- 3 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

Total

 
Cpl VienWaltz Total Result
404 4 4 4 Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen
405 2 2 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 1 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
415 3 3 3 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

 

Pro-Am Gold Viennese Waltz

1 (406) Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk Ukraine
2 (405) Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski Sweden
3 (415) Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez Denmark
4 (404) Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen Sweden

 

Pro-Am Gold Slow Foxtrot

Final

Foxtrot

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result Name
404 3 4 4 4 3 1 3 3 4     5 ----- 3 Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen
405 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 3   8(12) 9(15) 9(15) 1.5 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 2 1 2 2 1 3 2 1 1   8(12) 9(15) 9(15) 1.5 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
415 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 2       9 4 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

Total

 
Cpl Foxtrot Total Result
404 3 3 3 Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen
405 1.5 1.5 1.5 - Rule 99 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1.5 1.5 1.5 - Rule 99 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk
415 4 4 4 Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez

Rule 11 calculations

 
Cpl 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 Result
405 4 8(12) 9(15) 9(15)
406 4 8(12) 9(15) 9(15)

 

Pro-Am Gold Slow Foxtrot

1/2 (405) Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski Sweden
1/2 (406) Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk Ukraine
3 (404) Kristina Erlandsson - Karl Rasmussen Sweden
4 (415) Jan-Erik Petersen - Annabelle Perez Denmark

 

Pro-Am Gold Quickstep

Final

Quickstep

 
Cpl A B C D E F G H I 1-1 1-2 Result Name
405 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2   9 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 ----- 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk

Total

 
Cpl Quickstep Total Result
405 2 2 2 Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski
406 1 1 1 Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk

 

Pro-Am Gold Quickstep

1 (406) Irina Bas - Igor Kobiuk Ukraine
2 (405) Renèe Wensberg - Jerzy Borowski Sweden
 

 

Våra sponsorer och samarbeten