-

List of Adjudicators

A - Luisa Barbieri-Catellani
B - Merle Klandorf
C - Vito Feldmanis
D - Per Palmgren
E - Cecilia Lazár

List of Panels

Standard Barn 1dans
Standard Junior/Adult 1 dans
Standard Barn/Junior/Senior 2dans
Standard Junior/Youth C
Standard Adult/Senior C
Standard Junior B
Standard Youth B
Standard Adult/Senior B
Standard Junior A
Standard Youth A
Standard Adult/Senior A
Latin Barn/Junior 1 dans
Latin Adult 1dans
Latin Barn/Junior 2dans
Latin Junior/Youth C
Latin Adult/Senior C
Latin Junior B
Latin Youth/Adult B
Latin Junior A
Latin Youth A
Latin Adult A

 

Standard Barn 1dans

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
10 33231     5 3Max Larsen - Christine Axelsson Örberg
11 22323   3 -----2Liam Hobbs - Linnéa Dahlén
12 111124 ----------1Tom Wilson - Alva Gerre

Total

CplWaltTotalResult
103 33Max Larsen - Christine Axelsson Örberg
112 22Liam Hobbs - Linnéa Dahlén
121 11Tom Wilson - Alva Gerre

 

Standard Junior/Adult 1 dans

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
15 211114 --------------------1Eric Hjalmarsson - Frida Månsson
16 44452       4 -----4Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson
17 12224   4 ---------------2Dennis Palm - Sanna Rådström
18 33333     5 ----------3Tilde Pettersson - Julia Öhman
19 55545         5 5Arvid Eriksson - Johanna Sjöholm

Total

CplWaltTotalResult
151 11Eric Hjalmarsson - Frida Månsson
164 44Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson
172 22Dennis Palm - Sanna Rådström
183 33Tilde Pettersson - Julia Öhman
195 55Arvid Eriksson - Johanna Sjöholm

 

Standard Barn/Junior/Senior 2dans

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 ResultName
25 65455         4 ----------5Viktor Wohlgemuth - Miranda Gothe
26 21243   3(5) 4(8) 5(12)5(12)5(12)5(12)2.5Simon Borg - Emilia Andersson
27 12331   3(4) -------------------------1Willia Wong - Olivia Chammas
28 57767             5 7Johan Lind - Melina Taheri
29 43514       4 ---------------4Nils Pehrson - Märta Torén Heijer
30 34122   3(5) 4(8) 5(12)5(12)5(12)5(12)2.5Waltteri Tukonen - Tyra Bysell
31 76676           3 -----6Erland Salekärr - Elisabeth Salekärr

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 1-7 ResultName
25 67463           4 -----6Viktor Wohlgemuth - Miranda Gothe
26 13344     3 --------------------3Simon Borg - Emilia Andersson
27 22231   4 -------------------------1Willia Wong - Olivia Chammas
28 51656         3 ----------5Johan Lind - Melina Taheri
29 45525         5 ----------4Nils Pehrson - Märta Torén Heijer
30 34112   3 -------------------------2Waltteri Tukonen - Tyra Bysell
31 76777             5 7Erland Salekärr - Elisabeth Salekärr

Total

CplWaltQuicTotalResult
2556115Viktor Wohlgemuth - Miranda Gothe
262.53 5.5 3Simon Borg - Emilia Andersson
2711 21Willia Wong - Olivia Chammas
2875126Johan Lind - Melina Taheri
2944 84Nils Pehrson - Märta Torén Heijer
302.52 4.5 2Waltteri Tukonen - Tyra Bysell
3167137Erland Salekärr - Elisabeth Salekärr

 

Standard Junior/Youth C

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
35 33455       3 ----------4Victor Karlsen - Ida Ahlström
36 44222   3 --------------------2Axel Söderberg - Nora Mattsson
37 66533         3 -----5Andreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
38 11344     3 ---------------3Matas Barcius - Elsa Thorén Heijer
39 221113 -------------------------1Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
40 55666           5 6Erik Söderberg - Ylva Stagler

Foxtrot

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
35 33444       5 ----------4Victor Karlsen - Ida Ahlström
36 44211   3 --------------------2Axel Söderberg - Nora Mattsson
37 56665           5 6Andreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
38 11333     5 ---------------3Matas Barcius - Elsa Thorén Heijer
39 22122   5 --------------------1Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
40 65556         3 -----5Erik Söderberg - Ylva Stagler

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
35 44454       4 ----------4Victor Karlsen - Ida Ahlström
36 33322     5 ---------------3Axel Söderberg - Nora Mattsson
37 56545         4 -----5Andreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
38 11233   3 --------------------2Matas Barcius - Elsa Thorén Heijer
39 221113 -------------------------1Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
40 65666           5 6Erik Söderberg - Ylva Stagler

Total

CplWaltFoxtQuicTotalResult
35444124Victor Karlsen - Ida Ahlström
36223 72Axel Söderberg - Nora Mattsson
37565165Andreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
38332 83Matas Barcius - Elsa Thorén Heijer
39111 31Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
40656176Erik Söderberg - Ylva Stagler

 

Standard Adult/Senior C

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 ResultName
45 24414       5 4Ulf Persson - Mia Ågren
46 33331     5 -----2Patrik Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
47 41143     3 -----3Linus Ahlberg - Izabella Wiberg
48 12222   5 ----------1Hans Lundin - Marie Yaminne

Foxtrot

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 ResultName
45 14334     3 -----3Ulf Persson - Mia Ågren
46 43443       5 4Patrik Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
47 311213 ---------------1Linus Ahlberg - Izabella Wiberg
48 22212   5 ----------2Hans Lundin - Marie Yaminne

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 ResultName
45 43314     3 -----3Ulf Persson - Mia Ågren
46 24443       5 4Patrik Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
47 311213 ---------------1Linus Ahlberg - Izabella Wiberg
48 12232   4 ----------2Hans Lundin - Marie Yaminne

Total

CplWaltFoxtQuicTotalResult
45433103 - Rule 10Ulf Persson - Mia Ågren
46244104Patrik Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
47311 51 - Rule 10Linus Ahlberg - Izabella Wiberg
48122 52 - Rule 10Hans Lundin - Marie Yaminne

 

Standard Junior B

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
55 23153     4 ----------2Johan Söderberg - Liv Berring
56 113114 --------------------1Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 32442     3 ----------3Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 54534       3(11)-----5Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 45225       3(8) -----4Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström

Tango

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
55 44354       4 -----4Johan Söderberg - Liv Berring
56 112114 --------------------1Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 32422   3 ---------------2Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 55543         5 5Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 23135     4 ----------3Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström

VienWaltz

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
55 44233     3(8) ----------4Johan Söderberg - Liv Berring
56 113123 --------------------1Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 22421   4 ---------------2Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 55544         5 5Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 33155     3(7) ----------3Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström

Foxtrot

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
55 45454       3 -----4Johan Söderberg - Liv Berring
56 112123 --------------------1Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 22321   4 ---------------2Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 54545         5 5Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 33133     5 ----------3Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
55 44454       4 -----4Johan Söderberg - Liv Berring
56 112123 --------------------1Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 22321   4 ---------------2Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 55545         5 5Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 33133     5 ----------3Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström

Total

CplWaltTangVienFoxtQuicTotalResult
5524444184Johan Söderberg - Liv Berring
5611111 51Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
5732222112Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
5855555255Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
5943333163Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström

 

Standard Youth B

Semifinal

WaltsTangoVienWFoxtrQuick
CplABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE TotalRecalledName
64 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XJens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
65 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX   XXXXX 24XThor Sandberg - Blenda Fröjdh
66 XXXXXXXXXXXX   XXXXXXXXXXXX 24XJacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
68         XX       X     XXX     X   X     X     9 Victor Wennerström - Cecilia Axelsson Örberg
69                 XX         X     X   X   X   X   7 Marcus Jorborg - Fanny Södergren
70 XXXX   XX       X   X   XXX     XXX       14XAdam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers Haage
71 XX     X   XX       X             X       X   X 9 Oliver Silveoxel - Hedvig Mannius
72 XXXXXXXXXXXXXX   XXXXXXXXXX 24XSimon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79     XX       XX   XXXX   XX   X   X     XX 14XMattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson

Recalled: 64 65 66 70 72 79

6 couples recalled

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 14312   3 --------------------2Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
65 32133     5 ---------------3Thor Sandberg - Blenda Fröjdh
66 21421   4 --------------------1Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
70 66665           5 6Adam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers Haage
72 43244       5 ----------4Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 55556         4 -----5Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson

Tango

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 22411   4 --------------------1Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
65 14243     3(6) ---------------3Thor Sandberg - Blenda Fröjdh
66 31322   3 --------------------2Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
70 66565           5 6Adam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers Haage
72 43134     3(7) ---------------4Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 55656         3 -----5Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson

VienWaltz

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 121123 -------------------------1Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
65 21243   3 --------------------2Thor Sandberg - Blenda Fröjdh
66 33321     5 ---------------3Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
70 65565         3 -----5Adam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers Haage
72 44434       5 ----------4Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 56656           5 6Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson

Foxtrot

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 23412   3(5) 4 ---------------3Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
65 111433 -------------------------1Thor Sandberg - Blenda Fröjdh
66 32321   3(5) 5 ---------------2Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
70 66665           5 6Adam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers Haage
72 54234       4 ----------4Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 45556         4 -----5Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 13213   3(4) --------------------2Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
65 21132   4 --------------------1Thor Sandberg - Blenda Fröjdh
66 32421   3(5) --------------------3Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
70 65565         3 -----5Adam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers Haage
72 54344       4 ----------4Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 46656           5 6Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson

Total

CplWaltTangVienFoxtQuicTotalResult
6421132 91Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
6533211102Thor Sandberg - Blenda Fröjdh
6612323113Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
7066565286Adam Torebrandt - Julia von Sivers Haage
7244444204Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
7955656275Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson

 

Standard Adult/Senior B

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
67 13313     5 ----------3Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
75 44434       5 -----4Jochen Römling - Petra Hallman
76 31221   4(6) ---------------1Andreas Pegelow - Ida Halilovic
77 22142   4(7) ---------------2Dan Larsen - Maria Thunberg
78 55555         5 5Henning Tönsberg - Marianne Eklund

Tango

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
67 13323     5 ----------3Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
75 54434       4 -----4Jochen Römling - Petra Hallman
76 211114 --------------------1Andreas Pegelow - Ida Halilovic
77 32252   3 ---------------2Dan Larsen - Maria Thunberg
78 45545         5 5Henning Tönsberg - Marianne Eklund

VienWaltz

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
67 34324     3(8) ----------3Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
75 43433     3(9) ----------4Jochen Römling - Petra Hallman
76 211114 --------------------1Andreas Pegelow - Ida Halilovic
77 12242   4 ---------------2Dan Larsen - Maria Thunberg
78 55555         5 5Henning Tönsberg - Marianne Eklund

Foxtrot

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
67 12324   3 ---------------2Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
75 44433       5 -----4Jochen Römling - Petra Hallman
76 211114 --------------------1Andreas Pegelow - Ida Halilovic
77 33242     4 ----------3Dan Larsen - Maria Thunberg
78 55555         5 5Henning Tönsberg - Marianne Eklund

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 ResultName
67 13313     5 ----------3Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
75 45434       4 -----4Jochen Römling - Petra Hallman
76 211213 --------------------1Andreas Pegelow - Ida Halilovic
77 32242   3 ---------------2Dan Larsen - Maria Thunberg
78 54555         5 5Henning Tönsberg - Marianne Eklund

Total

CplWaltTangVienFoxtQuicTotalResult
6733323143Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
7544444204Jochen Römling - Petra Hallman
7611111 51Andreas Pegelow - Ida Halilovic
7722232112Dan Larsen - Maria Thunberg
7855555255Henning Tönsberg - Marianne Eklund

 

Standard Junior A

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 112133 ----------1Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 22131   4 -----2Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 33322     5 3Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Tango

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 111134 ----------1Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 32232   3(6) -----3Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 23321   3(5) -----2Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

VienWaltz

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 113133 ----------1Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 22131   4 -----2Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 33222   3 -----3Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Foxtrot

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 21212   5 -----2Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 121313 ----------1Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 33323     5 3Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 211123 ----------1Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 12231   4 -----2Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 33323     5 3Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Total

CplWaltTangVienFoxtQuicTotalResult
9311121 61Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
9723212102Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
9932333143Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

 

Standard Youth A

Semifinal

WaltsTangoVienWFoxtrQuick
CplABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE TotalRecalledName
118 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XHjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
134   XX     X           XX     XX               X 8 Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
153 X   XXX   XXXXXX   XX   XXXXXXXX   20XFilip Sjölander - Astrid Sjölin
154 XX   XXXXXXXX   XXXX   XXXXXXXX 22XRasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius
155 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XHugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XAndrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XDennis Mohammad - Ida Sund

Recalled: 118 153 154 155 162 175

6 couples recalled

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
118 121123 -------------------------1Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
153 65566           5 6Filip Sjölander - Astrid Sjölin
154 56655         3 -----5Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius
155 21221   5 --------------------2Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 33333     5 ---------------3Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 44444       5 ----------4Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund

Tango

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
118 22112   5 --------------------2Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
153 65665           5 6Filip Sjölander - Astrid Sjölin
154 56556         3 -----5Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius
155 112213 -------------------------1Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 33333     5 ---------------3Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 44444       5 ----------4Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund

VienWaltz

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
118 21122   5 --------------------2Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
153 65666           5 6Filip Sjölander - Astrid Sjölin
154 56555         4 -----5Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius
155 122113 -------------------------1Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 33433     4 ---------------3Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 44344       5 ----------4Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund

Foxtrot

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
118 111124 -------------------------1Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
153 65656           5 6Filip Sjölander - Astrid Sjölin
154 56565         3 -----5Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius
155 22221   5 --------------------2Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 33433     4 ---------------3Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 44344       5 ----------4Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
118 22112   5 --------------------2Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
153 65666           5 6Filip Sjölander - Astrid Sjölin
154 56555         4 -----5Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius
155 112213 -------------------------1Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 34434       5 ----------4Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 43343     3 ---------------3Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund

Total

CplWaltTangVienFoxtQuicTotalResult
11812212 82Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
15366666306Filip Sjölander - Astrid Sjölin
15455555255Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius
15521121 71Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
16233334163Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
17544443194Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund

 

Standard Adult/Senior A

Semifinal

WaltsTangoVienWFoxtrQuick
CplABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE TotalRecalledName
186 X         X                                       2 Leif Arfert - Maj-Britt Arfert
196 XXXXXXXXXXXXX   XXXXXXXXX   X 23XKarl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
201   XX   X   XXXXXXXXXX   XXXXX   XX 20XTim Ekstrand - Esther Aguirre
208 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XDawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XHampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
224 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XHenrik Frisk - Sofie Pemer
225       X                   X     X           XX   5 Christian Fredh - Vanessa Reige
227 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XJoakim Rosendahl - Lovisa Hellners

Recalled: 196 201 208 221 224 227

6 couples recalled

Final

Walts

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
196 46454       3 ----------4Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
201 64565         3(14)5(26)5.5Tim Ekstrand - Esther Aguirre
208 111214 -------------------------1Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 22212   5 --------------------2Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
224 33333     5 ---------------3Henrik Frisk - Sofie Pemer
227 55646         3(14)5(26)5.5Joakim Rosendahl - Lovisa Hellners

Tango

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
196 45354       3 ----------4Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
201 54665         3 -----5Tim Ekstrand - Esther Aguirre
208 212113 -------------------------1Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 12122   5 --------------------2Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
224 33433     4 ---------------3Henrik Frisk - Sofie Pemer
227 66546           5 6Joakim Rosendahl - Lovisa Hellners

VienWaltz

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
196 65454         4 -----4Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
201 44665         3(13)-----5Tim Ekstrand - Esther Aguirre
208 22222   5 --------------------2Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 111115 -------------------------1Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
224 33333     5 ---------------3Henrik Frisk - Sofie Pemer
227 56546         3(14)-----6Joakim Rosendahl - Lovisa Hellners

Foxtrot

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
196 55454         5 -----4Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
201 44565         4 -----5Tim Ekstrand - Esther Aguirre
208 22121   5 --------------------2Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 112123 -------------------------1Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
224 33333     5 ---------------3Henrik Frisk - Sofie Pemer
227 66646           5 6Joakim Rosendahl - Lovisa Hellners

Quickstep

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
196 46454       3 ----------4Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
201 54665         3(14)5(26)5.5Tim Ekstrand - Esther Aguirre
208 12222   5 --------------------2Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 211114 -------------------------1Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
224 33333     5 ---------------3Henrik Frisk - Sofie Pemer
227 65546         3(14)5(26)5.5Joakim Rosendahl - Lovisa Hellners

Total

CplWaltTangVienFoxtQuicTotalResult
19644444204Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
2015.55555.5265Tim Ekstrand - Esther Aguirre
20811222 82Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
22122111 71Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
22433333153Henrik Frisk - Sofie Pemer
2275.56665.5296Joakim Rosendahl - Lovisa Hellners

 

Latin Barn/Junior 1 dans

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
10 22221   5 -----2Max Larsen - Christine Axelsson Örberg
15 111124 ----------1Eric Hjalmarsson - Frida Månsson
18 33333     5 3Tilde Pettersson - Julia Öhman

Total

CplCha-TotalResult
102 22Max Larsen - Christine Axelsson Örberg
151 11Eric Hjalmarsson - Frida Månsson
183 33Tilde Pettersson - Julia Öhman

 

Latin Adult 1dans

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
17 111115 ----------1Dennis Palm - Sanna Rådström
320 33333     5 3Jonathan Hallberg - Cicilia Nyström
380 22222   5 -----2Carl Markman - Sofia Wahlin

Total

CplCha-TotalResult
171 11Dennis Palm - Sanna Rådström
3203 33Jonathan Hallberg - Cicilia Nyström
3802 22Carl Markman - Sofia Wahlin

 

Latin Barn/Junior 2dans

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
11 45433       4 ----------3Liam Hobbs - Linnéa Dahlén
12 21321   4 --------------------2Tom Wilson - Alva Gerre
16 34655         4 -----5Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson
19 56244       3 ----------4Arvid Eriksson - Johanna Sjöholm
25 63566           5 6Viktor Wohlgemuth - Miranda Gothe
29 121123 -------------------------1Nils Pehrson - Märta Torén Heijer

Jive

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
11 33322     5 ---------------3Liam Hobbs - Linnéa Dahlén
12 21431   3 --------------------2Tom Wilson - Alva Gerre
16 55665         3 -----5Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson
19 44244       5 ----------4Arvid Eriksson - Johanna Sjöholm
25 66556           5 6Viktor Wohlgemuth - Miranda Gothe
29 121133 -------------------------1Nils Pehrson - Märta Torén Heijer

Total

CplCha-JiveTotalResult
1133 63Liam Hobbs - Linnéa Dahlén
1222 42Tom Wilson - Alva Gerre
1655105Carl Gustafsson - Johanna Persson
1944 84Arvid Eriksson - Johanna Sjöholm
2566126Viktor Wohlgemuth - Miranda Gothe
2911 21Nils Pehrson - Märta Torén Heijer

 

Latin Junior/Youth C

Semifinal

Cha-CRumbaJive
CplABCDE ABCDE ABCDE TotalRecalledName
26                               0 Simon Borg - Emilia Andersson
27 XX   XXXXXX     XXX   11XWillia Wong - Olivia Chammas
28                               0 Johan Lind - Melina Taheri
30 X   XXX     X   XX   XXX 10XWaltteri Tukonen - Tyra Bysell
35         X   X         XXX   5 Victor Karlsen - Ida Ahlström
36 XX       X         X       X 5 Axel Söderberg - Nora Mattsson
37 X   XX   XX   XXX     X   9XAndreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
38       X   X     X   XX       5 Matas Barcius - Elsa Thorén Heijer
40   XX       XX       XX     6 Erik Söderberg - Ylva Stagler
55   X         X   XX   X     X 6 Johan Söderberg - Liv Berring
417 XXXXXXXXXXXXX   X 14XLucas Stocklassa - Viktoria Wnuk
427   XXXX     X   X       XX 8XYousef Amini - Niki Sadeghi
428 X   X   XX   XXXX   XXX 11XKarl-Johan Hurtig - Smilla Engdahl

Recalled: 27 30 37 417 427 428

6 couples recalled

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
27 43656         3 -----6Willia Wong - Olivia Chammas
30 34425       4 ----------4Waltteri Tukonen - Tyra Bysell
37 56544         4 -----5Andreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
417 111134 -------------------------1Lucas Stocklassa - Viktoria Wnuk
427 62231   3 --------------------2Yousef Amini - Niki Sadeghi
428 25362     3 ---------------3Karl-Johan Hurtig - Smilla Engdahl

Rumba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
27 33456       3(10)----------4Willia Wong - Olivia Chammas
30 46525         4 -----6Waltteri Tukonen - Tyra Bysell
37 55344       3(11)----------5Andreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
417 111115 -------------------------1Lucas Stocklassa - Viktoria Wnuk
427 62232   3 --------------------2Yousef Amini - Niki Sadeghi
428 24663       3(9) ----------3Karl-Johan Hurtig - Smilla Engdahl

Jive

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
27 35344       4 ----------4Willia Wong - Olivia Chammas
30 46535         4(17)-----6Waltteri Tukonen - Tyra Bysell
37 54256         4(16)-----5Andreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
417 111115 -------------------------1Lucas Stocklassa - Viktoria Wnuk
427 62623     3(7) 3 ----------3Yousef Amini - Niki Sadeghi
428 23462     3(7) 4 ----------2Karl-Johan Hurtig - Smilla Engdahl

Total

CplCha-RumbJiveTotalResult
27644144Willia Wong - Olivia Chammas
30466166Waltteri Tukonen - Tyra Bysell
37555155Andreas Schwern - Julia Bagge
417111 31Lucas Stocklassa - Viktoria Wnuk
427223 72Yousef Amini - Niki Sadeghi
428332 83Karl-Johan Hurtig - Smilla Engdahl

 

Latin Adult/Senior C

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
46 45655         4 -----5Patrik Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
47 36133     4 ---------------3Linus Ahlberg - Izabella Wiberg
48 54426       3 ----------4Hans Lundin - Marie Yaminne
440 63564         3 -----6Jonas Schiött - Desirée Holtzner
442 22342   3 --------------------2Patrik Memborn - Sandra Angleby
455 112114 -------------------------1Christofer Carrvik - Nathalie Widen

Rumba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
46 42555         5 -----4Patrik Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
47 34222   3 --------------------2Linus Ahlberg - Izabella Wiberg
48 55336         4 -----5Hans Lundin - Marie Yaminne
440 66664           5 6Jonas Schiött - Desirée Holtzner
442 23443     3 ---------------3Patrik Memborn - Sandra Angleby
455 111115 -------------------------1Christofer Carrvik - Nathalie Widen

Jive

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
46 43654       3(11)----------5Patrik Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
47 32222   4 --------------------2Linus Ahlberg - Izabella Wiberg
48 54336       3(10)----------4Hans Lundin - Marie Yaminne
440 66565           5 6Jonas Schiött - Desirée Holtzner
442 25443       4 ----------3Patrik Memborn - Sandra Angleby
455 111115 -------------------------1Christofer Carrvik - Nathalie Widen

Total

CplCha-RumbJiveTotalResult
46545145Patrik Johansson - Angelica Hardenklo
47322 72Linus Ahlberg - Izabella Wiberg
48454134Hans Lundin - Marie Yaminne
440666186Jonas Schiött - Desirée Holtzner
442233 83Patrik Memborn - Sandra Angleby
455111 31Christofer Carrvik - Nathalie Widen

 

Latin Junior B

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
39 23534     3(8) ---------------3Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
56 34621     3(6) ---------------2Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 56252         4 -----5Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 65166           5 6Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 42445       4 ----------4Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
461 113133 -------------------------1Albin Myrbäck - Amila Azildanovic

Samba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
39 24315     3 ---------------3Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
56 33631     4 ---------------2Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 46453       3 ----------5Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 65166           5 6Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 51244       4 ----------4Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
461 12522   4 --------------------1Albin Myrbäck - Amila Azildanovic

Rumba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
39 34534       4 ----------3Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
56 22611   4 --------------------1Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 46352       3(9) ----------5Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 65166           5 6Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 51245       3(7) ----------4Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
461 13423     4 ---------------2Albin Myrbäck - Amila Azildanovic

Paso-Doble

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
39 34535       3(10)----------4Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
56 23621   3(5) 4 ---------------2Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 46453       3(11)----------5Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 65366           5 6Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 51242   3(5) 3 ---------------3Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
461 121143 -------------------------1Albin Myrbäck - Amila Azildanovic

Jive

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
39 34214     3 ---------------2Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
56 26662           5 6Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
57 45543       3(11)----------4Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
58 63356         3 -----5Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
59 52435       3(9) ----------3Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
461 111214 -------------------------1Albin Myrbäck - Amila Azildanovic

Total

CplCha-SambRumbPasoJiveTotalResult
3933342153Axel Jehrlander - Sofie Swartling
5622126132Gustaf Frisack - Emelie Schultz
5755554245Gustav Sjö - Clara Cronéer
5866665296Jonas Persson - Nike Berglund
5944433184Elias Näsström - Evelina Bergström
46111211 61Albin Myrbäck - Amila Azildanovic

 

Latin Youth/Adult B

Semifinal

Cha-CSambaRumbaPaso-Jive
CplABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE TotalRecalledName
64 X   XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX   XXXXX 23XJens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
65 X     X           XX     XXX   X   XX   XX   12 Thor Sandberg - Blenda Fröjdh
67 XX     XXX   XXXXXXXXX     XX   XXX 19XLudvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
68   X       XX         XX   X   X       XX       9 Victor Wennerström - Cecilia Axelsson Örberg
69 X               X   X                             3 Marcus Jorborg - Fanny Södergren
71     X   X     X         XXX     XXX     X     10 Oliver Silveoxel - Hedvig Mannius
72 XXXXXXXX   X   X         XXXX         X 15XSimon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79   X   XX       X     X       XX   XXXX   XX 13XMattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson
134   XXX   XXX   XXXXX   XXX     XXX   X 18XMartin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
154 XXXX   X   XX   X   XX   X   XX     XXX   16XRasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius
514     X   X     XXX         X       XX   X   XX 11 Andreas Dävermo - Emma Jansson
515             X                                     1 Niklas Bjurström - Ebba Westin

Recalled: 64 67 72 79 134 154

6 couples recalled

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 22112   5 --------------------2Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
67 116213 -------------------------1Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
72 64256         3(11)-----5Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 46565         3(14)-----6Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson
134 33333     5 ---------------3Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
154 55444       3 ----------4Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius

Samba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 23212   4 --------------------2Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
67 115213 -------------------------1Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
72 64456         3(13)5(25)5.5Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 45664         3(13)5(25)5.5Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson
134 52133     4 ---------------3Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
154 36345       3 ----------4Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius

Rumba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 221113 -------------------------1Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
67 11622   4 --------------------2Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
72 63443       4 ----------4Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 44565         4 -----5Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson
134 35234     3 ---------------3Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
154 56356         3 -----6Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius

Paso-Doble

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 241113 -------------------------1Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
67 11523   3 --------------------2Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
72 66334       3(10)----------5Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 42652       3(8) ----------4Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson
134 33245     3 ---------------3Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
154 55466         3 -----6Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius

Jive

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
64 23112   4 --------------------1Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
67 11423   3(4) --------------------2Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
72 64534       3 ----------4Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
79 45665         3(14)-----6Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson
134 32241   3(5) --------------------3Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
154 56356         3(13)-----5Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius

Total

CplCha-SambRumbPasoJiveTotalResult
6422111 71Jens Kjellin - Alexandra Eliasson
6711222 82Ludvig Wassgren - Lisa Gustafsson
7255.545423.5 4Simon Lithner - Ida Strandberg
7965.554626.5 6Mattias Ahlstedt - Klara Martinsson
13433333153Martin Hesselborn - Jessica Mattsson
15444665255Rasmus Kalén - Sara Åselius

 

Latin Junior A

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 22333     5 3Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 31122   4 -----2Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 132113 ----------1Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Samba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 12233   3 -----2Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 21122   5 -----1Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 33311     5 3Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Rumba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 12233   3 -----2Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 21122   5 -----1Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 33311     5 3Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Paso-Doble

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 22233   3 -----2Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 111223 ----------1Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 33311     5 3Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Jive

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 ResultName
93 13333     5 3Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
97 31122   4 -----2Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
99 22211   5 -----1Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

Total

CplCha-SambRumbPasoJiveTotalResult
9332223123Valentin Zhybchyn - Katja Gridasova
9721112 71Felix Forsberg - Rebecka Komet
9913331112Philip Raabe - Emilie Almstedt

 

Latin Youth A

Semifinal

Cha-CSambaRumbaPaso-Jive
CplABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE TotalRecalledName
66 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XJacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
118 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XHjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
153 X               X   X                   X         4 Filip Sjölander - Astrid Sjölin
155 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XHugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162   XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 24XAndrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XDennis Mohammad - Ida Sund
546                                                   0 Gustav Wikander - Alicia Palm Adolfsson
555 XXXXXXXX   X   XXXXXXXXX   XXXX 22XJacob Persson - Linn Hegedahl

Recalled: 66 118 155 162 175 555

6 couples recalled

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
66 33533     4 ---------------3Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
118 21422   4 --------------------2Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
155 121153 -------------------------1Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 64344       4 ----------4Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 46656           5 6Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund
555 55261         4 -----5Jacob Persson - Linn Hegedahl

Samba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
66 33633     4 ---------------3Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
118 21322   4 --------------------2Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
155 121153 -------------------------1Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 54244       4 ----------4Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 46556         3(14)-----6Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund
555 65461         3(10)-----5Jacob Persson - Linn Hegedahl

Rumba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
66 33533     4 ---------------3Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
118 12322   4 --------------------2Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
155 211153 -------------------------1Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 56444       3(12)----------5Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 45656         3 -----6Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund
555 64261       3(7) ----------4Jacob Persson - Linn Hegedahl

Paso-Doble

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
66 33534     3 ---------------3Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
118 22422   4 --------------------2Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
155 111154 -------------------------1Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 54343       4 ----------4Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 45666           5 6Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund
555 66251         3 -----5Jacob Persson - Linn Hegedahl

Jive

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
66 33533     4 ---------------3Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
118 22322   4 --------------------2Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
155 111154 -------------------------1Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
162 54444       4 ----------4Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
175 45656         3 -----5Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund
555 66261           5 6Jacob Persson - Linn Hegedahl

Total

CplCha-SambRumbPasoJiveTotalResult
6633333153Jacob Edvards - Ingrid Vari
11822222102Hjalmar Göransson - Sara Frisack
15511111 51Hugo Gustafsson - Anna Götborg
16244544214Andrej Dordevic - Julia Granath
17566665296Dennis Mohammad - Ida Sund
55555456255Jacob Persson - Linn Hegedahl

 

Latin Adult A

Semifinal

Cha-CSambaRumbaPaso-Jive
CplABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE ABCDE TotalRecalledName
196     X       XX           X     XXX             7 Karl Hallberg - Matilda Johansson
208 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XDawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XHampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
227 X         X         X         X         X         5 Joakim Rosendahl - Lovisa Hellners
565   X   XXXXXXX   XXXXX   XXXXXXXX 21XMarcel Harhai - Daniella Norborg
566                 X                                 1 André Ebbesson - Céline Mois
576 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XMarcel Wagner - Sofie Ragnar
588 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 25XYvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny
593                                                   0 Kevin Reyes - Malin Reidarsson
594 X   X   X         X     X   X         X     X   X 9XTobias Celander - Elin Persson
598   X   X             XX         X         X   X   7 Per Almberg - Anita Teeling

Recalled: 208 221 565 576 588 594

6 couples recalled

Final

Cha-Cha

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
208 23431     4 ---------------3Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 44345       4 ----------4Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
565 55654         4 -----5Marcel Harhai - Daniella Norborg
576 31223   3 --------------------2Marcel Wagner - Sofie Ragnar
588 121123 -------------------------1Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny
594 66566           5 6Tobias Celander - Elin Persson

Samba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
208 33432     4 ---------------3Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 44344       5 ----------4Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
565 55655         4 -----5Marcel Harhai - Daniella Norborg
576 22223   4 --------------------2Marcel Wagner - Sofie Ragnar
588 111115 -------------------------1Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny
594 66566           5 6Tobias Celander - Elin Persson

Rumba

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
208 33432     4 ---------------3Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 44344       5 ----------4Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
565 55655         4 -----5Marcel Harhai - Daniella Norborg
576 22123   4 --------------------2Marcel Wagner - Sofie Ragnar
588 112114 -------------------------1Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny
594 66566           5 6Tobias Celander - Elin Persson

Paso-Doble

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
208 33431     4 ---------------3Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 44344       5 ----------4Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
565 55655         4 -----5Marcel Harhai - Daniella Norborg
576 22223   4 --------------------2Marcel Wagner - Sofie Ragnar
588 111124 -------------------------1Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny
594 66566           5 6Tobias Celander - Elin Persson

Jive

CplABCDE 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 1-6 ResultName
208 33432     4 ---------------3Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
221 44344       5 ----------4Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
565 55655         4 -----5Marcel Harhai - Daniella Norborg
576 21223   4 --------------------2Marcel Wagner - Sofie Ragnar
588 121114 -------------------------1Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny
594 66566           5 6Tobias Celander - Elin Persson

Total

CplCha-SambRumbPasoJiveTotalResult
20833333153Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen
22144444204Hampus Norberg - Lana Murphy
56555555255Marcel Harhai - Daniella Norborg
57622222102Marcel Wagner - Sofie Ragnar
58811111 51Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny
59466666306Tobias Celander - Elin Persson